Sizin mobil dünyanız
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Bugün
International - Copa Libertadores Playoff
00:45, FT, Nacional 1:0 Velez Sarsfield
03:00, FT, Atletico Nacional 1:0 Atletico MG
03:00, FT, San Lorenzo 1:0 Gremio
05:10, FT, Santos 0:2 Lanus
International - Europa League
21:05, FT, Sevilla 2:0 Valencia
21:05, FT, Benfica 2:1 Juventus
Ukraine - Premier League
14:00, FT, Illichivets 1:2 Vorskla
16:00, FT, Hoverla Uzhhorod 0:2 Dnipro
18:30, FT, Chornomorets O. 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv
18:30, FT, Volyn 1:4 Metalist Kharkiv
USA - Major League Soccer
01:40, FT, New York Red Bulls 4:0 Houston Dynamo
International - CONCACAF Champions League playoff
02:05, FT, Toluca 1:1 Cruz Azul
Egypt - Premier League Group 1
15:30, FT, El Raja Marsa Matruh 3:1 El Entag El Harby
Singapore - S.League
13:55, FT, Courts Young Lions 2:3 Warriors FC
14:45, FT, Harimau Muda B 3:4 Hougang United FC
Argentina - Argentino A 2nd stage
02:15, FT, San Martin de Tucuman 4:0 Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group A
02:00, FT, Club Cipolletti 2:1 Union de Mar del Plata
03:00, FT, Gimnasia y Tiro 1:0 Club Rivadavia
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group B
20:00, FT, Club Atletico Alvarado 1:0 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepci³n
Argentina - Argentino A Relegation Group C
02:00, FT, CA Chaco For Ever 2:0 Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Copa Argentina
02:00, FT, Independiente Rivadavia 1:2 Almirante Brown
02:00, Finished AP, Gimnasia J 2:4 Club Atletico Estudiantes
Bolivia - Primera Division - Clausura
02:00, FT, Nacional Potosi 3:1 The Strongest
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Verano
04:00, FT, Belen Siglo XXI 2:2 CS Uruguay
04:00, FT, Puntarenas FC 1:1 Limon
04:00, FT, Club Sport Herediano 3:1 Deportiva Carmelita
04:00, FT, Santos de Gu¡piles 0:3 Universidad de Costa Rica
04:00, FT, LD Alajuelense 1:1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
04:00, FT, C.S. Cartagines 1:0 Deportivo Saprissa
England - Conference South
20:45, FT, Concord Rangers 1:2 Ebbsfleet United
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
04:30, FT, Club Xelaju 2:0 Iztapa
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:30, FT, Siauliai 0:0 Zalgiris Vilnius
Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
14:00, FT, Rubin Kazan 2 1:3 FC Chelyabinsk
14:00, FT, Oktan Perm 3:3 Syzran-2003
16:00, FT, KamAZ 1:0 Dinamo Kirov
16:00, FT, Volga Ulyanovsk 1:0 Lada Togliati
16:00, FT, Zenit Izhevsk 1:0 NoSta
16:30, FT, Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0:2 Tyumen

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah

alo.az
© 2014 alo.az
myWAP